Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

84SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL30237bFARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons20224,899.95
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Icons20224,999.00
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
X-Men20242,599.95
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
Icons2026776.00
London-bus10258-1
Creator Expert20171,345.00
Landsbyen21128-1
Minecraft2016—
Indiana Jones20231,399.00
Icons2022—
Nexo Knights2017—
Ninjago2022—
The Lord of the Rings2012—
Creator Expert2013—
The Infinity Saga2026850.00
Icons2020—
City2016—
Legends of Chima2013—
Avatar2022—
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Ninjago2020—
Monkie Kid2021—
Friends2025649.00
Fortrex70317-1
Nexo Knights2016—
Ninjago2021—
Hidden Side20201,495.00
One Piece2026479.00
Star Wars20261,147.00
Wicked2024597.00
Minecraft2021—
Creator Expert2012—
Icons2026899.95
City2016—
Harry Potter2026598.00
The Lord of the Rings2012—
Star Wars2017—
Star Wars2018—
Ninjago2022—
Speed Champions2016—

VISER 1–48 AF 84