Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

485SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3003FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons202210,0014,899.95
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20075,198—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Architecture20244,3821,367.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
UCS20233,989—
Creator Expert20203,898—
Ultimate Collector Series20083,807—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,532—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program20223,462—
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
Creator Expert20073,428—
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20233,375—
UCS20193,310—
Icons20243,308—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Jurassic World20193,120—
Ultimate Collector Series20023,116—
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Star Wars20182,812—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
The LEGO Movie20142,743—
Icons20232,6512,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
Icons20262,5931,649.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,560—
Icons20222,5321,974.00
Batman20162,526—
Fortnite20252,5031,299.00

VISER 1–48 AF 485