Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

91SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2465FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Icons202210,0014,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Harry Potter20234,8096,899.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Batman20244,2103,022.00
UCS20233,989—
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,789.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Ultimate Collector Series20053,461—
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
Super Mario20202,6465,229.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings20202,504—
Fantasy Era20082,455—
Harry Potter20252,1311,538.00
FIRST LEGO League20181,910—
The Infinity Saga20211,901—
Harry Potter20241,727—
Creator Expert20081,626—
Landsbyen21128-1
Minecraft20161,600—
Icons20241,5061,225.00
Nexo Knights20171,426—
BrickLink Designer Program20191,302—
BrickLink Designer Program20191,279—
City20161,277—
Legends of Chima20131,259—
Ninjago20161,255—
Jungle20171,250—
Harbor20241,226—
Ninjago20141,224—
Educational and Dacta20161,184—
Ninjago20201,181—
Spider-Man20161,093—
City20251,086587.00
Vikings20051,036—
Elves20161,016—
Police2024980590.00
City2015907—
Construction2009898—
Playsets2005876—
The Hobbit2014866—
The Hobbit2012840—
Mars Exploration2019837—
Star Wars2006819—

VISER 1–48 AF 91