Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

276SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2456FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Ninjago20262,149.00
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Icons20224,999.00
Big Ben10253-1
Creator Expert2016—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
UCS2023—
Ultimate Collector Series2008—
Icons20252,149.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Architecture20251,570.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Creator Expert2007—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Icons2024—
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Jurassic World2019—
Ultimate Collector Series2002—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Star Wars2018—
Super Mario20222,055.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
The LEGO Movie2014—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Icons20221,974.00
Fantasy Era2008—
Monkie Kid2023—
UCS2020—
The Lord of the Rings2013—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2022—

VISER 1–48 AF 276