Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

344SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL22890FARVE 72
SÆTTEMA
Colosseum10276-1
Icons20209,036—
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Icons20254,1543,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
Icons20223,756—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,6623,095.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
The LEGO Movie II20193,178—
Jurassic World20193,120—
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20193,0371,999.00
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Super Heroes Marvel20222,9613,368.00
Icons20252,8622,499.00
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
Icons20262,5931,948.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,560—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Fortnite20252,5031,299.00
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Icons20212,3551,744.00
Icons20202,3523,653.00
Star Wars20232,3192,139.00
Super Mario20262,2341,159.00
Monkie Kid20222,187—
Ninjago20262,1781,288.00
The Infinity Saga20242,091—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20212,080—
Super Mario20212,0643,679.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0011,661.00
Monkie Kid20201,967—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,9631,189.00
Ultimate Collector Series20231,9493,889.95
City20251,943—
Ultimate Collector Series20241,9311,599.00
FIRST LEGO League20241,916—
The Infinity Saga20211,901—
Ultimate Collector Series20221,8901,995.00
Ultimate Collector Series20261,8091,964.00

VISER 1–48 AF 344