Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

278SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL99563FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Ninjago20212,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Batman20243,022.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Icons2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Icons20241,999.95
Icons20252,149.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
Ninjago20241,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Modular Buildings2021—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Bjerghulen21137-1
Minecraft2017—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Super Mario20205,729.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
Monkie Kid2022—
Pokémon20261,622.00
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings2016—
Monkie Kid20241,399.95
Voltron21311-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2018—
Star Wars20232,139.00
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—

VISER 1–48 AF 278