Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

173SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL91988FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Icons20225,876—
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
UCS20233,989—
Creator Expert20203,898—
Technic20213,854—
Spider-Man20213,803—
Technic20203,696—
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,6623,095.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,532—
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
The Infinity Saga20233,128—
Creator Expert20132,989—
Disney20252,9162,199.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Modular Buildings20182,480—
Modular Buildings20142,470—
Icons20212,3551,744.00
Icons20202,3523,653.00
Modular Buildings20152,262—
Other20152,179—
Ultimate Collector Series20162,144—
Architecture20232,125914.00

VISER 1–48 AF 173