Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

167SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL73230FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Icons20264,239.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Icons20233,682.00
Icons20243,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Harry Potter2022—
Technic20262,791.00
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
UCS2023—
Icons2022—
Icons20241,999.95
Icons20252,149.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Icons2024—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Jurassic World20251,949.95
The Infinity Saga2023—
X-Men20242,599.95
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Fortnite20251,299.00
Icons20251,621.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2022—
Icons20261,699.95
Super Mario20261,159.00
Ninjago2026899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20223,071.00
Super Mario20251,075.00
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite2026799.00
City2025—
Technic20241,429.95
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Ultimate Collector Series20221,995.00
Ninjago2024—
Ninjago2025894.00
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
Star Wars2024949.00
Indiana Jones20231,399.00
Icons20251,059.00
Fodbold43019-1
Editions2026699.00
Hovedgade31141-1
Creator 3-in-12023—

VISER 1–48 AF 167