Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

564SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3700FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20175,399.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Icons20224,999.00
Icons20253,299.95
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
Disney2016—
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
UCS2023—
Disney20262,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series2008—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
Ninjago20241,799.00
Architecture20251,570.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
UCS2019—
Icons2024—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Christmas20252,349.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Avengers2015—
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Modular Buildings2021—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Bjerghulen21137-1
Minecraft2017—
Rådhus10224-1
Modular Buildings2012—
The LEGO Movie2014—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Karrusel10257-1
Creator Expert2017—
Icons20232,095.00

VISER 1–48 AF 564