Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

307SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL36841FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Ninjago20212,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Disney2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
UCS2023—
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Disney20262,899.95
Creator Expert2020—
Spider-Man2021—
Architecture20261,449.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
UCS2019—
Ultimate Collector Series20214,299.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Disney2019—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Icons20261,649.00
UCS2020—
Icons20203,653.00
Icons2023—
Voltron21311-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2018—
Star Wars20232,139.00
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars2021—
Icons20261,699.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,538.00
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20223,071.00
Monkie Kid2020—
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
Icons20261,799.95
The Infinity Saga2021—
Icons20221,299.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Batman20241,395.00

VISER 1–48 AF 307