Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

389SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL33909FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Icons2022—
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Icons20224,999.00
Batman20243,022.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Disney20262,899.95
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Icons20241,999.95
Icons20252,149.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Ninjago20241,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
UCS2019—
Icons2024—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Jurassic World2019—
X-Men20242,599.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00

VISER 1–48 AF 389