Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

179SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3386FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0315,699.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Batman20244,2103,022.00
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,789.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Icons20253,6002,149.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9701,999.00
Batman20252,9532,349.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Harry Potter20232,660992.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
Icons20252,4171,621.00
Pokémon20262,3861,622.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Disney20242,228—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,1931,299.95
Friends20252,0401,330.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
Icons20252,0171,699.00
Super Mario20251,9721,075.00
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,963799.00
Ultimate Collector Series20241,9311,599.00
Jurassic World20261,9261,599.00
Technic20241,9131,369.00
LEGO Art20261,892701.00
Batman20241,8221,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20261,8091,964.00
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive20251,769—
Icons20261,7011,499.95
Icons20261,690776.00
Star Wars20261,6841,207.00
Ninjago20251,650894.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20251,650899.95

VISER 1–48 AF 179