Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

128SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL30503FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Ultimate Collector Series20226,1875,462.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Ultimate Collector Series20075,198—
Ultimate Collector Series20194,7848,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20164,024—
Ultimate Collector Series20083,807—
Icons20253,6002,449.00
Technic20183,5991,995.00
Ultimate Collector Series20053,461—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Jurassic World20193,120—
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,299.00
Avengers20152,996—
Star Wars20182,812—
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
Modular Buildings20192,569—
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Icons20252,4171,621.00
R2-D2™75308-1
Star Wars20212,314—
Tavse Mary71042-1
Pirates of the Caribbean20172,294—
R2-D2™10225-1
Ultimate Collector Series20122,127—
The Infinity Saga20242,091—
BrickLink Designer Program20192,017—
Friends20232,010—
Monkie Kid20211,949—
Architecture20251,880956.00
The LEGO Movie II20191,826—
Batman20241,8221,395.00
Star Wars20241,5551,089.00
Indiana Jones20231,5451,399.00
Monkie Kid20211,471—
Architecture20261,465860.00
Star Wars20261,453951.00
Star Wars20171,416—
Star Wars20211,336—
Creator20131,261—
Icons20221,254—
Avengers20201,248—
Avatar20221,217—
Ninjago20241,212—

VISER 1–48 AF 128