Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

444SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3032FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,999.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20216,7859,999.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Harry Potter20186,0202,749.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Ultimate Collector Series20075,198—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Ultimate Collector Series20194,7848,999.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
Ultimate Collector Series20164,024—
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20083,807—
Architecture20263,7451,879.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Icons20253,6002,449.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Ultimate Collector Series20113,152—
Jurassic World20193,120—
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,178.00
Avengers20152,996—
Creator Expert20132,989—
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,089.00
Batman20252,9532,349.95
Disney20252,9162,199.00
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
Icons20252,8622,499.00
Harry Potter20232,6601,061.00
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Icons20232,5092,495.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings20202,504—
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings20162,384—

VISER 1–48 AF 444