Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

305SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL30136FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ultimate Collector Series20266,1306,099.95
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20194,7848,999.00
Creator Expert20104,295—
Batman20244,2103,063.00
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20174,0023,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
UCS20193,310—
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
Jurassic World20193,120—
The Infinity Saga20263,0572,178.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Ultimate Collector Series20252,9702,089.00
Disney20252,9162,199.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
The LEGO Movie20142,743—
BrickLink Designer Program20232,708—
Karrusel10257-1
Creator Expert20172,670—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
Technic20182,595—
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.00
Icons20262,2741,699.95
Super Mario20262,2341,112.00
Icons20212,207—
Modular Buildings20102,186—
Ninjago20262,1781,162.00
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
Harry Potter20252,1311,461.00
Icons20262,102823.00
The Infinity Saga20242,091—
BrickLink Designer Program20222,087—
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,083—

VISER 1–48 AF 305