Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

17SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL2489FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Batman20243,022.00
Super Mario20205,729.00
Icons20251,621.00
Icons20203,653.00
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Technic2022—
Harry Potter2026749.00
Star Wars20241,024.95
Creator Expert2019—
Brandkorps60321-1
Fire2022—
Jurassic World2026629.00
Hidden Side2019—
Monkie Kid2020—
4 Juniors2004—
4 Juniors2004—

VISER 1–17 AF 17