Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

108SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL22385FARVE 71
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20266,099.95
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Avengers20233,499.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Icons20252,149.00
Ninjago20241,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Ninjago20251,559.00
Icons20203,159.00
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,999.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
The Infinity Saga2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Icons20251,621.00
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings2016—
Technic2017—
UCS2020—
Icons2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
Ultimate Collector Series20233,889.95
Monkie Kid2021—
The Infinity Saga2021—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2021—
Isslottet43197-1
Frozen2021—
Ninjago2026806.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2022—
Star Wars20261,090.00
Ultimate Collector Series20251,168.00
Icons20251,059.00
Monkie Kid2021—
Creator 3-in-12021—
Icons2026663.00
Star Wars2017—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,248.00
Legoland Parks2019—
Super Mario2023—

VISER 1–48 AF 108