Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

114SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL78258FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Batman20244,2103,063.00
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
Icons20243,308—
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program20253,197—
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
LEGO Art20263,1791,299.00
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Endurance10335-1
Icons20243,0112,099.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Harry Potter20252,1311,538.00
Architecture20232,125914.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,1041,065.00
FIRST LEGO League20262,096—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
Icons20252,0171,699.00
Other20261,9111,149.00
LEGO Art20261,892701.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,823—
Batman20241,8221,395.00
Ninjago20241,717—
Ninjago20261,708806.00
One Piece20261,6981,069.00
Monkie Kid20241,6211,249.95
Creator 3-in-120261,536999.95
Chinese Traditional Festivals20261,530762.00
Friends20261,4651,099.95
Icons20261,420663.00
Peely Bone77072-1
Fortnite20241,414—
LEGO Exclusive20261,404—
Star Wars20231,3941,751.00
One Piece20251,374790.00

VISER 1–48 AF 114