Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

82SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL73825FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20233,395.00
Icons20243,079.00
Ninjago20262,149.00
Batman20243,022.00
Icons20253,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
One Piece20251,751.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Endurance10335-1
Icons20242,099.95
Harry Potter20212,999.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Harry Potter2023992.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20261,649.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20234,195.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Harry Potter20251,538.00
Icons2026823.00
The Infinity Saga2024—
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
Pokémon20261,107.00
Icons20251,699.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
Icons20261,799.95
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Disney20232,339.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2026762.00
Alpehytte10325-1
Christmas2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,599.95
Friends20261,099.95
Disney2024922.00
Peter Plys43300-1
Disney2026909.00
One Piece2025790.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Peter Plys21326-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,345.00
Ninjago2026587.00
Ninjago2026790.00
Harry Potter2026818.00
Jurassic World2026615.00

VISER 1–48 AF 82