Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

71SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL6112FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20253,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Disney2016—
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ultimate Collector Series2008—
Icons2024—
Ultimate Collector Series2014—
Ninjago20251,559.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Batman20252,349.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
LEGO Art20251,194.00
Other20144,995.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2020—
Icons20221,974.00
The Legend of Zelda20243,164.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,538.00
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
Super Mario20213,679.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
Ultimate Collector Series2005—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2020—
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Kingdoms2012—
Disney20232,339.00
Mona Lisa31213-1
LEGO Art2024895.00
Creator 3-in-12021—
One Piece2025790.00
Icons2025848.00
Wicked2025699.30
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Friends2019—
Harbor2024—
LEGO Exclusive2018—
Ninjago2019—
LEGO Exclusive2023—
Creator2014—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2025375.00
The Hobbit2014—
Ninjago2016—
FIRST LEGO League2026—
Friends2025534.00
Minecraft2016—

VISER 1–48 AF 71