Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

116SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL44728FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Ninjago20262,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Batman20243,022.00
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series2014—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Icons20203,159.00
Jurassic World2019—
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Harry Potter20212,999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,499.00
Fortnite20251,299.00
Monkie Kid2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,799.95
Ninjago20251,099.00
Klodsbank10251-1
Modular Buildings2016—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,299.00
Super Mario20261,159.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023—
Ninjago2015—
Super Mario20251,075.00
BrickLink Designer Program20241,799.00
Icons20261,485.00
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive2025—
Harry Potter2024—
Icons2026776.00
Star Wars20261,207.00
Dreamzzz2026824.00
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Monkie Kid2021—
Peely Bone77072-1
Fortnite2024—
Creator 3-in-12025742.00
Police2026899.00
Icons2020—
Star Wars2018—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026688.00
Harry Potter2024—
Avatar2022—
Jurassic World2022—
Ninjago2020—
Friends2025755.00
Star Wars2025879.96
Ninjago2019—

VISER 1–48 AF 116