Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

81SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL43888FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
Disney20262,899.95
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
The LEGO Movie2014—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20173,295.00
Ninjago2015—
Fantasy Era2009—
Kingdoms2012—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2026762.00
Friends20261,099.95
Ninjago2022—
Harry Potter2010—
Friends2019—
Jungle2017—
Ninjago2017—
Castle2013—
Police2024590.00
Super Mario2022—
The LEGO Movie2014—
Ninjago2016—
Wednesday2024729.00
Friends2025534.00
Friends2016—
Disney Princess2022—
Kingdoms2011—
The Lone Ranger2013—
Police2012—
Bricks & More2013—
Friends2016—
Creator 3-in-12020—
Ninjago2023—
Frozen2019—
Elves2015—
Friends2021—
Toy Story2010—
Ridderborg10676-1
Juniors2014—
The Hobbit2014—

VISER 1–48 AF 81