Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

56SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL36841FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Batman20244,2103,022.00
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,3162,659.00
Disney20242,228—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program20252,196—
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive20251,769—
Orange kat21376-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,755790.00
Disney20251,722861.00
Ninjago20251,650894.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20251,650899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,606—
LEGO Exclusive20241,601—
Alpehytte10325-1
Christmas20231,517—
Friends20261,4651,099.95
Icons20261,420663.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,295—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,234688.00
Learning at Home20261,134899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,125729.00
Friends2023980—
Christmas2025956799.00
Christmas2026873529.95
Disney2025811427.00
Minecraft2026755600.00
One Piece2026730369.00
Friends2026668341.00
Ninjago2026647488.00
Pokémon2026623—
Ninjago2024576704.00
The Infinity Saga2022476—
Star Wars2026440—

VISER 1–48 AF 56