Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

102SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3659FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
Icons20264,239.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20262,149.00
Icons20224,999.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Ninjago20241,799.00
Architecture20251,570.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
Icons2024—
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Batman20252,349.00
Disney2019—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20261,649.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Ninjago20251,099.00
Monkie Kid2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,538.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2023999.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Icons20251,699.00
Classic2023—
Icons2026776.00
Icons2020—
Piratskib31109-1
Creator 3-in-12020995.00
Ninjago2026587.00
Harry Potter2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Friends2022—
Creator 3-in-12026587.00
Super Mario2023—
LEGO Exclusive2019—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2025419.97
Super Mario2024—
LEGO Exclusive2020—
Harry Potter2026600.00
Wednesday2026401.00
Super Mario2022—
Harry Potter2021—
Super Mario2025499.00
Animal Crossing2025559.30

VISER 1–48 AF 102