Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

271SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL33909FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Icons20264,239.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons20243,079.00
Harry Potter2022—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Icons20224,999.00
Batman20243,022.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Ultimate Collector Series20242,789.00
Disney20262,899.95
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Ninjago20241,799.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
The LEGO Movie II2019—
Christmas20252,349.95
Jurassic World2019—
X-Men20242,599.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Modular Buildings2021—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,499.00

VISER 1–48 AF 271