Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

63SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL24855FARVE 70
SÆTTEMA
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert20184,124—
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Jurassic World20193,120—
Harry Potter20232,6601,061.00
Icons20262,5931,948.00
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,3162,659.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20212,1641,538.00
BrickLink Designer Program20222,087—
Friends20252,0401,330.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
FIRST LEGO League20241,916—
BrickLink Designer Program20241,9061,799.00
LEGO Art20261,892701.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20201,664—
Friends20231,513—
Hidden Side20191,475—
Ninjago20221,396—
Julehus11387-1
Christmas20261,354778.00
Friends20211,309—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,295—
Ninjago20261,259587.00
Icons20251,101523.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20211,066—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,021—
Star Wars20221,0001,095.00
Elves2018883—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2025879559.96
Friends2023832—
Friends2023830—
Animal Crossing2025814559.30
Botanicals2021756328.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026750359.00
Creator 3-in-12025736525.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2019616—
Minecraft2024538—
Butiksgade60306-1
City2021533—
Botanicals202443080.00
Hidden Side2020400—
Ninjago2024376—
Harry Potter2022343—
Harry Potter2022334—
Brickheadz2024308219.95

VISER 1–48 AF 63