Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

40SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL22885FARVE 484
SÆTTEMA
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
Icons20253,6002,149.00
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
X-Men20243,0932,599.95
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program20243,050—
Harry Potter20213,0102,999.00
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,195.00
Monkie Kid20232,371—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,3161,299.00
Friends20242,2751,852.00
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,208—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0011,653.00
Byg sammen11020-1
Classic20221,601—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,4781,599.95
Peter Plys43300-1
Disney20261,399909.00
Avatar20221,217—
Star Wars20241,186862.00
The Office21336-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,1651,895.00
Super Mario20231,157—
Friends20241,128—
Friends20241,126—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,040—
Police2024980590.00
Friends2025701420.00
Brickheadz2023549495.00
Animal Crossing2024389294.95
Promotional2025361—
Wednesday2025358139.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2021330—
Creator 3-in-12026297215.00
Jadekanin40643-1
Chinese Traditional Festivals2023288—
Seasonal2025281118.00
Promotional2023278—
Friends2024157—
Siege Tower6663053-1
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings2026111—

VISER 1–40 AF 40