Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

171SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL30151bFARVE 47
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
Disney2016—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
Disney20262,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20203,159.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
The Infinity Saga20262,299.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,999.00
Modular Buildings2021—
Disney20252,199.95
Icons20252,499.00
The Infinity Saga2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
Modular Buildings2018—
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Modular Buildings2013—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Friends2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20241,799.00
Dreamzzz2024—
Rummission11022-1
Classic2022—
Icons2026776.00
Bytorv60097-1
Traffic2015—
Friends2022—
Friends2015—
Disney20232,339.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Police2026899.00
Friends2025649.00
Friends2025523.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2024799.00
Harry Potter2022—
Creator Expert2015—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2019—
Friends2021—
Friends2018—

VISER 1–48 AF 171