Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

65SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL28621FARVE 47
SÆTTEMA
Icons20264,239.00
Avengers20233,499.95
Icons20253,299.95
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
Disney20262,899.95
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
Harry Potter20263,499.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Icons20203,159.00
X-Men20242,599.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Modular Buildings2021—
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Serious Play2022—
The Infinity Saga2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Icons20232,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20261,649.00
Modular Buildings2019—
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings2020—
Modular Buildings2018—
Modular Buildings2014—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20203,653.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Harry Potter20251,538.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Friends2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20241,799.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2021—
Icons20261,485.00
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive2025—
City2020—
Technic2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,295.00
Monkie Kid2021—
Super Mario2023—
Harry Potter20201,195.00
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Avengers2026600.00
Harry Potter2018—
Spider-Man2026687.00
Speed Champions2026269.00

VISER 1–48 AF 65