Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

237SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL87087FARVE 4
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Harry Potter20225,139—
Ultimate Collector Series20164,024—
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Modular Buildings20223,0681,933.00
Icons20202,3523,653.00
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Voltron21311-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20182,321—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Batman20262,2711,699.95
Ultimate Collector Series20162,144—
R2-D2™10225-1
Ultimate Collector Series20122,127—
FIRST LEGO League20112,115—
FIRST LEGO League20262,096—
FIRST LEGO League20151,990—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20171,969—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,969—
LEGO Exclusive20251,912—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20211,797—
Star Wars20191,768—
Ninjago20231,741—
Disney20201,739—
Ninjago20241,717—
London-bus10258-1
Creator Expert20171,6861,345.00
Architecture20181,685689.00
LEGO Exclusive20261,614—
Classic20161,600—
Bricks & More20131,600—
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Disney20231,5402,329.00
City20201,517—
Classic20231,500—
Icons20211,4581,099.95
Icons20221,456—
Christmas20211,4451,495.00
Peter Plys43300-1
Disney20261,399909.00
Super Mario20241,396689.00
Super Mario20261,3671,069.00
Mini20121,356—
Creator Expert20111,332—
Super Mario20231,321—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,295—
BrickLink Designer Program20191,279—
Ninjago20261,259587.00
Ninjago20141,224—
Creator Expert20161,167—

VISER 1–48 AF 237