Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

1,919SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3023FARVE 4
SÆTTEMA
Icons20224,899.95
Legends of Chima2015—
Icons20215,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20255,699.00
Pokémon20264,999.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Taj Mahal10256-1
Creator Expert2017—
Creator Expert2008—
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Icons2021—
Star Wars2005—
Ultimate Collector Series20234,079.00
Harry Potter2022—
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Ghostbusters2016—
Batman20243,022.00
Rutsjebane10261-1
Creator Expert2018—
Technic20262,791.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
Ultimate Collector Series2016—
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
UCS2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Disney20262,899.95
Creator Expert2020—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Spider-Man2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
Icons2022—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,095.00
Icons20241,999.95
Icons20252,149.00
Ninjago20241,799.00
The LEGO Batman Movie2017—
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
Icons2024—
Creator Expert2009—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,799.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Star Wars20203,391.00
LEGO Art20261,299.00

VISER 1–48 AF 1,919