Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

62SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3070bFARVE 379
SÆTTEMA
AT-AT™75313-1
Ultimate Collector Series20219,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Harry Potter20182,749.95
Batman20243,022.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,999.95
Butiksgade10255-1
Modular Buildings20173,679.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Modular Buildings2019—
Fortnite20251,299.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20241,999.95
Vrangsiden75810-1
Stranger Things2019—
Disney2024—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,299.95
Icons2021—
Friends20251,330.00
Friends2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20251,653.00
Ultimate Collector Series2018—
BrickLink Designer Program20241,799.00
Icons20261,799.95
Icons20221,299.00
Icons20261,485.00
Star Wars2019—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2021—
Other20261,299.95
Icons20221,595.00
Mona Lisa31213-1
LEGO Art2024895.00
Icons2026663.00
Star Wars20231,751.00
Dreamzzz20231,245.00
Creator 3-in-12025742.00
Seinfeld21328-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2021—
Icons2022—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2026899.95
Star Wars20211,695.00
Avengers2026663.00
Wednesday2026401.00
Disney2025539.00
Harry Potter2026598.00
Horizon Adventures2025297.00
Wednesday2024729.00
Star Wars2018—
Star Wars2026—
Skylines2016495.00

VISER 1–48 AF 62