Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

60SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3021FARVE 378
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
LEGO Art20264,0002,499.95
Spider-Man20213,803—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Jurassic World20193,120—
Sculptures20002,882—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,4371,799.95
Icons20232,344—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20212,1641,538.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20212,080—
Monkie Kid20211,949—
Ultimate Collector Series20221,8901,995.00
Yoda™75255-1
Star Wars20191,7711,345.00
Architecture20181,685689.00
Icons20261,682846.00
Harry Potter20251,6021,189.00
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Christmas20211,4451,495.00
Seinfeld21328-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,326—
Ninjago20261,293752.00
Other20241,2311,149.00
Friends20261,229587.00
Star Wars20261,200739.00
Minecraft20171,122—
Yoda™7194-1
Ultimate Collector Series20021,076—
Barnet75318-1
Star Wars20201,073—
Star Wars20251,048612.00
Ninjago20221,002—
Harry Potter2019926—
One Piece2025923492.00
Harry Potter2018806—
Harry Potter2022773—
Avatar2023761—
Creator 3-in-12025736525.00
Brickheadz2026661349.95
Star Wars20206251,095.00
Bastion75974-1
Overwatch2019602—
Star Wars2021593495.00
Avatar2022560—
Mako-ubåd75577-1
Avatar2023553—
Brickheadz2023549495.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017544—
Eventyrtid21308-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2016496—
Harry Potter2026483399.00
Jurassic World2019434—
Ninjago2024376—
Harry Potter2023349—

VISER 1–48 AF 60