Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

20SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL33320FARVE 326
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20243,9432,999.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
X-Men20243,0932,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
FIRST LEGO League20262,096—
Jurassic World20261,9261,599.00
BrickLink Designer Program20261,504—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,4781,599.95
Icons20251,302666.00
Jurassic World20261,154600.00
Icons20261,102650.00
BrickLink Designer Program2026978699.95
Jurassic World2026822405.00
Botanicals2025709411.00
Harry Potter2025390302.00
Harry Potter2024350—
Ninjago20254828.00

VISER 1–20 AF 20