Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

95SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL63864FARVE 320
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Harry Potter20225,139—
Disney20234,837—
Icons20224,5154,999.00
Batman20244,2103,063.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0602,999.95
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Disney20263,8992,899.95
Ultimate Collector Series20213,2924,299.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings20232,900—
Star Wars20182,812—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,615—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,560—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,199.00
Boghandel10270-1
Modular Buildings20202,504—
Modular Buildings20142,470—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Architecture20112,276—
Modular Buildings20132,194—
Ultimate Collector Series20151,996—
Icons20261,9031,799.95
Ultimate Collector Series20221,8901,995.00
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive20251,769—
Ultimate Collector Series20201,672—
BrickLink Designer Program20211,609—
Harry Potter20251,6021,189.00
Alpehytte10325-1
Christmas20231,517—
Icons20241,5061,229.00
Icons20221,456—
Monkie Kid20201,429—
LEGO Exclusive20261,404—
Super Mario20241,396689.00
Ninjago20221,396—
1950s Diner910011-1
BrickLink Designer Program20231,381—
Avengers20181,363—
The Infinity Saga20261,297840.00
Ninjago20161,255—
Super Mario20241,215992.00
Spider-Man20161,093—
Star Wars20231,083—
Ninjago20231,030—
Star Wars20221,0001,095.00
Ninjago2025997707.00
Star Wars20269621,147.00

VISER 1–48 AF 95