Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

31SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL43723FARVE 320
SÆTTEMA
Icons20254,1543,299.95
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Icons20262,5931,948.00
Ultimate Collector Series20221,8901,995.00
Ninjago20201,783—
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive20251,769—
BrickLink Designer Program20211,609—
The Infinity Saga20261,297813.00
Avatar20221,217—
Monkie Kid20201,111—
Star Wars20231,083—
Creator Expert20191,023—
Ninjago2025997691.00
Designer Sets2004726—
The Infinity Saga2022675—
Ninjago2024623—
Star Wars2023608—
Harry Potter2021597—
Star Wars2025567375.00
Ninjago2021564—
Super Heroes Marvel2021493498.00
Star Wars2024383—
Avengers2025299224.00
Star Wars2022282—
Star Wars2024221—
Iron Man40535-1
Brick Sketches2022200—
Race Cars5007645-1
Ideas Books2022124—
Orangutan11951-1
Creator202151—

VISER 1–31 AF 31