Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

42SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL34103FARVE 320
SÆTTEMA
Ultimate Collector Series20198,999.00
Ninjago20241,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Architecture20251,570.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,499.95
Icons20203,159.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Icons20261,649.00
Icons20221,974.00
Ninjago20251,099.00
Icons2026823.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Ultimate Collector Series2020—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2022—
BrickLink Designer Program2021—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2022—
Harry Potter20251,295.00
Star Wars20241,062.00
Harry Potter2026749.00
Icons20241,225.00
Architecture20221,045.00
Hidden Side2019—
Monkie Kid2020—
Editions2026779.00
Ninjago2022—
Avengers2018—
The Infinity Saga2026850.00
Corvette10321-1
Icons20232,149.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Star Wars2019—
Ninjago2018—
Monkie Kid2020—
Ninjago2020—
BrickLink Designer Program2019—
Ninjago2020—
Traffic2025187.00
City2020—
Star Wars2019—
Brick Sketches2022179.00
The LEGO Movie II2019—
A-Wing912060-1
Star Wars2020—

VISER 1–42 AF 42