Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

38SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL26603FARVE 320
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
Ultimate Collector Series20235,3814,079.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program20253,197—
Icons20262,5931,649.00
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program20252,196—
Ultimate Collector Series20231,9493,889.95
Ultimate Collector Series20221,8901,995.00
Icons20261,7941,485.00
Pickup10290-1
Icons20211,678—
Harry Potter20261,574749.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20261,530762.00
Other20261,5161,299.95
Icons20241,5061,225.00
LEGO Exclusive20261,404—
Harry Potter20221,086—
Star Wars20241,063945.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,040—
Ninjago20231,030—
Harry Potter2025795600.00
Wicked2025744419.30
Wicked2024742578.00
Star Wars2023608—
Disney2021587—
Ninjago2025584549.95
Minecraft2025555441.00
Super Mario2022504—
The Infinity Saga2022381—
Ninjago2023323—
Promotional2023270—
Promotional2025230—
Brick Sketches2022214179.00

VISER 1–38 AF 38