Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

36SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL98138pr0256FARVE 297
SÆTTEMA
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Batman20244,2103,063.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,785—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
Icons20262,5931,948.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,5444,199.00
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.00
Disney20242,228—
A-hytte21338-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20232,083—
Icons20252,0171,699.00
Toy Store4002025-1
LEGO Exclusive20251,769—
Icons20261,690767.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,497999.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,4781,599.95
Icons20251,359848.00
Wicked20251,327699.30
Friends20241,311—
Ninjago20261,215790.00
Friends20251,161649.00
Super Mario20231,062—
Wicked2025860481.00
Disney Princess2024821—
Wicked2024742578.00
Harry Potter2025640534.00
Popcornvogn910052-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025594479.95
Disney2021587—
Frugtbutik40684-1
Promotional2024337—
Promotional2023278—
Animal Crossing2025263237.00
Disney2024253—
Creator2026240129.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2025179—

VISER 1–36 AF 36