Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

453SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL85861FARVE 297
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20264,999.00
Icons20233,682.00
Ninjago20233,395.00
Ninjago20212,644.00
Harry Potter20205,799.00
Avengers20233,499.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2017—
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
Harry Potter20236,899.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Icons20224,999.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Disney2016—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
The Infinity Saga20226,207.00
Modular Buildings20232,089.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,899.00
Disney20262,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,799.95
Architecture20261,449.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie2018—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20261,899.00
Architecture20251,570.00
One Piece20251,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Modular Buildings20251,748.00
Ninjago20251,559.00
Icons20203,159.00
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Western-tog910044-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Star Wars20203,391.00
LEGO Art20261,299.00
Christmas20252,349.95
LEGO Art20241,184.00
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Brick Cross910034-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Disney2019—
Modular Buildings2021—
Disney20252,199.95
Jazzklub10312-1
Modular Buildings2023—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Super Mario20222,055.00
Harry Potter20251,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
The Infinity Saga2022—
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95

VISER 1–48 AF 453