Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

104SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4599bFARVE 297
SÆTTEMA
Icons20219,0925,299.95
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20174,873—
Disney20234,837—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
The LEGO Ninjago Movie20183,555—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20233,375—
Icons20203,2323,159.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Disney20252,9162,199.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program20242,731—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,4371,799.95
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20172,0573,295.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
BrickLink Designer Program20192,017—
Dreamzzz20241,742—
Icons20261,690776.00
Friends20221,682—
Disney20241,560—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20211,519—
Friends20261,4651,099.95
Hovedgade31141-1
Creator 3-in-120231,460—
Friends20261,411891.00
Ninjago20221,396—
Friends20241,311—
Friends20211,309—
Harry Potter20241,229—
Creator20181,1661,295.00
Ninjago20211,159—
Friends20251,140755.00
Construction20261,132700.00
Friends20241,126—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,070—
One Piece20261,034479.00
Wednesday20251,002779.00
Harry Potter2022990995.00

VISER 1–48 AF 104