Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

124SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL11090FARVE 297
SÆTTEMA
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Ninjago20215,7102,644.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Disney20234,837—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Ghostbusters20164,642—
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
BrickLink Designer Program20234,074—
Modular Buildings20234,0152,089.95
Disney20263,8992,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Icons20253,6002,449.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Ninjago20253,2471,559.00
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Modular Buildings20223,0681,929.00
Karrusel10257-1
Creator Expert20172,670—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Icons20212,3551,744.00
Modular Buildings20152,262—
UCS20212,0493,679.00
Tumbleren76023-1
UCS20141,8692,495.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,823—
Batman20241,8221,395.00
Icons20261,7941,485.00
Dreamzzz20241,742—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20201,664—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20221,655—
Monkie Kid20201,635—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,606—
Harry Potter20251,6021,189.00
Wicked20251,518909.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,460905.00
Hovedgade31141-1
Creator 3-in-120231,460—
Christmas20211,4451,495.00
Friends20261,411891.00
Friends20211,309—
Ninjago20161,255—
Ninjago20261,215790.00
Ninjago20241,190982.00
Ninjago20251,187611.00
Harry Potter20261,182818.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,171—
Botanicals20251,163639.20
Friends20221,154—

VISER 1–48 AF 124