Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

40SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL6636FARVE 288
SÆTTEMA
Colosseum10276-1
Icons20209,036—
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Batman20244,2103,063.00
BrickLink Designer Program20233,876—
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,6623,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
Icons20243,308—
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Disney20192,927—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20242,339—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,0653,071.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,9181,299.95
Icons20261,682846.00
Wicked20251,518909.00
Julehus11387-1
Christmas20261,354778.00
Harbor20241,226—
Jurassic World20221,212—
LEGO Exclusive20181,099—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20191,070—
Wednesday2026890401.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals2019645—
Trains2026579523.00
Ninjago2024576704.00
Spider-Man2026534534.00
Speed Champions2019492—
Botanicals2025474348.00
Christmas2021340—
Promotional2024338—
Creator2022276—
Star Wars2019197—
Speed Champions2018183495.00
Spider-Man2020163—
Dapeng6349153-1
LEGO Brand Store2020154—
Frozen2018125—

VISER 1–40 AF 40