Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

172SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL3020FARVE 288
SÆTTEMA
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Icons20215,509—
Harry Potter20225,139—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20213,9551,899.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Harry Potter20263,5463,499.95
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
The LEGO Batman Movie20173,445—
BrickLink Designer Program20253,396—
BrickLink Designer Program20233,375—
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20263,1872,199.95
LEGO Art20263,1791,299.00
Trætophus21318-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20193,0371,999.00
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
The Infinity Saga20222,713—
LEGO Art20252,6151,194.00
Modular Buildings20192,569—
Other20142,5474,995.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,4371,799.95
Technic20172,382—
BrickLink Designer Program20262,319—
Ninjago20262,178899.00
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
Friends20252,0401,330.00
BrickLink Designer Program20192,017—
BrickLink Designer Program20211,954—
Other20261,9111,149.00
Icons20261,682846.00
Ninjago20251,650894.00
Star Wars20261,5441,090.00
Wicked20251,518909.00
Alpehytte10325-1
Christmas20231,517—
Classic20151,500—
Architecture20221,4761,045.00
Hidden Side20191,475—
Friends20261,4651,099.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20201,3671,295.00
Icons20231,363639.00
Julehus11387-1
Christmas20261,354778.00
Wicked20251,327699.30
Friends20241,311—
Creator20131,261—
Other20241,2311,149.00
Ninjago20141,224—

VISER 1–48 AF 172