Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

45SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL15712FARVE 288
SÆTTEMA
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Batman20244,2103,063.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7922,599.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program20253,506—
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
LEGO Art20263,1791,299.00
Christmas20253,1712,349.95
Super Mario20222,8072,055.00
Icons20232,5092,495.00
BrickLink Designer Program20242,339—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,208—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,1931,299.95
Icons20261,7941,485.00
Icons20261,682846.00
Disney20241,560—
Creator 3-in-120261,536999.95
Wicked20251,518909.00
Creator 3-in-120211,426—
Julehus11387-1
Christmas20261,354778.00
Icons20201,279—
La Catrina21372-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20261,212745.00
Harry Potter20211,1711,495.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20221,125—
The Legend of Zelda20261,003999.95
Friends2023830—
Botanicals2024822349.00
Botanicals2025789348.00
Monkie Kid2024757749.95
Harry Potter2026545296.00
Super Mario2024500—
Super Mario2023453—
Brickheadz2023410179.00
Brickheadz2021406—
Marvel2026316199.20
Jungle2024314—
Harry Potter2021233—
Disney2024222169.00
Other2024206—
Bricktober2021149—
Activity Books with LEGO Parts2024115—
Botanicals202656—
Botanicals202646—
Micro Orchid6569161-1
Botanicals202539—
Rabbit5007586-1
Chinese Traditional Festivals202328—

VISER 1–45 AF 45