Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

52SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4477FARVE 28
SÆTTEMA
Icons20264,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20225,462.00
Ninjago20262,149.00
Disney2023—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20262,199.00
Architecture20241,367.00
Icons20253,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
BrickLink Designer Program2023—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20242,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Icons20252,149.00
Architecture20251,570.00
Icons2024—
Harry Potter20252,896.00
Sequoia-sti910058-1
BrickLink Designer Program20262,199.95
Jurassic World20251,949.95
Modular Buildings20221,933.00
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,349.95
BrickLink Designer Program20261,899.95
LEGO Art20251,194.00
The Legend of Zelda20243,164.00
Harry Potter20241,999.95
BrickLink Designer Program2026—
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program2024—
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program2025—
Harry Potter20261,489.00
Harry Potter20251,538.00
Architecture2023914.00
FIRST LEGO League2026—
BrickLink Designer Program2022—
Chinese Traditional Festivals2024—
Harry Potter2024—
Star Wars20261,090.00
One Piece2025790.00
Peter Plys21326-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,345.00
Friends2026587.00
Harry Potter2024—
Super Mario2021—
Star Wars2023—
Architecture2026467.00
LEGO Exclusive2020—
Christmas2026529.95
Spider-Man2026687.00
Harry Potter2025559.96
Disney2023335.00
Jurassic World2024—

VISER 1–48 AF 52