Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

86SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL43723FARVE 28
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20268,2784,239.00
Ultimate Collector Series20177,5415,399.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Harry Potter20205,5485,799.00
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,809—
Disney20164,081—
The Infinity Saga20224,0496,207.00
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Icons20253,6002,449.00
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
Butiksgade11371-1
Modular Buildings20263,4571,899.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
Star Wars20203,1873,391.00
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
Jurassic World20193,120—
Creator Expert20132,989—
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,6231,899.95
LEGO Art20252,6151,194.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20222,5852,499.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20202,545—
Batman20162,526—
BrickLink Designer Program20252,419—
Tavse Mary71042-1
Pirates of the Caribbean20172,294—
Ninjago20262,1781,288.00
Icons20252,0171,699.00
BrickLink Designer Program20211,954—
Disney20231,808—
Star Wars20261,6841,207.00
Monkie Kid20231,589—
Ultimate Collector Series20251,5131,168.00
Architecture20221,4761,045.00
Nexo Knights20171,426—
One Piece20251,374790.00
Star Wars20191,328—
Star Wars20241,3251,024.95
Icons20221,222—
Jurassic World20221,212—
BrickLink Designer Program20191,205—
Ninjago20211,159—
Jurassic World20261,154615.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20231,111—

VISER 1–48 AF 86