Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

51SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4286FARVE 28
SÆTTEMA
Legends of Chima201510,001—
Icons20236,1813,682.00
Icons20245,4783,079.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
Icons20253,6002,449.00
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20253,2521,799.00
The LEGO Movie II20193,178—
Jurassic World20193,120—
Creator Expert20132,989—
Ominous Isle910038-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,809—
Batman20162,526—
Friends20242,2751,852.00
Ocean House910036-1
BrickLink Designer Program20242,208—
BrickLink Designer Program20222,087—
Pokémon20262,0501,107.00
BrickLink Designer Program20192,017—
Disney20231,808—
Dragegård70655-1
Ninjago20181,669—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20211,519—
Shrek20261,403698.00
Ninjago20221,396—
Peter Plys21326-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20211,2651,345.00
Star Wars20261,200739.00
Super Mario20231,157—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20241,103799.00
Barnet75318-1
Star Wars20201,073—
Star Wars20251,048612.00
The Legend of Zelda20261,003999.95
Learning at Home2026933899.95
Classic2017900—
Jurassic World2025858473.00
Harry Potter2020797—
Disney Princess2025787684.00
The Lone Ranger2013644—
Harry Potter2025617329.00
Indiana Jones2023600—
Classic2016583—
Mandrake76433-1
Harry Potter2024579—
D-O™75278-1
Star Wars2020519—
Icons2023492—
Editions2026490175.00
Jurassic World2025468269.00
Jurassic World2022466—
Super Mario2020431—
Creator 3-in-12017275—
Off-Road2023252—
Legends of Chima2014217—

VISER 1–48 AF 51