Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

39SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL4162FARVE 28
SÆTTEMA
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Batman20244,2103,063.00
Floddamper21356-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20254,0902,599.95
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20243,7472,799.95
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Ninjago20243,4901,799.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
Modular Buildings20253,2661,748.00
Harry Potter20253,2282,896.00
BrickLink Designer Program20262,5671,899.95
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
Ninjago20252,3881,099.00
Icons20232,344—
Friends20242,2751,852.00
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program20252,196—
Harry Potter20262,1641,489.00
Harry Potter20252,1311,461.00
BrickLink Designer Program20251,9181,299.95
Dreamzzz20241,742—
Harry Potter20241,229—
Icons20251,202698.00
Jurassic World20261,154600.00
Rayquaza72168-1
Pokémon20261,083809.00
Star Wars20231,067—
One Piece2025923468.00
Christmas2026873529.95
Disney Princess2025787684.00
Harry Potter2024766728.00
Creator 3-in-12025736525.00
Harry Potter2023732—
City2026693401.00
Disney2023613699.00
Promotional2024440—
Promotional2025361—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO2025179—
Ninjago2025160231.00
Other2025149—

VISER 1–39 AF 39