Sæt.

Søg efter sæt, og filtrer efter år, antal dele, pris, tema eller en bestemt del.

177SÆT I INDEKSET
Filtre1
FILTRER SÆT
ÅRSPERIODE
Fra 1949Til 2027
ANTAL DELE
BEDSTE PRIS
LEGO-LISTEPRIS
TEMAER
0 valgt
UNDERTEMAER
0 valgt
4 Juniors
Adventurers
Agents
Alpha Team
Aquazone
Architecture
Bionicle
Books
Castle
City
Collectible Minifigures
Creator
Disney
Duplo
Educational and Dacta
Gear
Harry Potter
Hero Factory
Juniors
Legends of Chima
LEGO Brand Store
Legoland
Make & Create
Mindstorms
Modular Buildings
Ninjago
Other
Pirates
Power Functions
Promotional
Racers
Sculptures
Seasonal
Service Packs
Space
Sports
Star Wars
Studios
Super Heroes DC
Super Heroes Marvel
System
Technic
The Hobbit and Lord of the Rings
The LEGO Movie
Town
Train
Universal Building Set
DEL35480FARVE 28
SÆTTEMA
Colosseum10276-1
Icons20209,036—
Ultimate Collector Series20259,0316,499.00
Pokémon20266,8384,999.00
Ninjago20236,1633,395.00
Avengers20235,2023,499.95
Ninjago20264,8522,149.00
Harry Potter20234,809—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20264,7122,199.00
Architecture20244,3821,352.00
BrickLink Designer Program20264,086—
BrickLink Designer Program20254,0022,899.95
BrickLink Designer Program20243,997—
Flygel21323-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20203,6623,095.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,604—
Architecture20253,4551,570.00
One Piece20253,3981,751.00
BrickLink Designer Program20263,3872,499.95
LEGO Art20263,1791,299.00
Jurassic World20253,1451,949.95
Disney20252,9162,199.95
Goonierne21363-1
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,9142,349.95
Harry Potter20252,7501,183.00
Harry Potter20232,6601,061.00
BrickLink Designer Program20252,601—
The Legend of Zelda20242,5003,164.00
Monkie Kid20222,438—
Harry Potter20242,4031,999.95
Monkie Kid20232,371—
Icons20232,344—
Monkie Kid20242,3301,399.95
Handelsbåd910046-1
BrickLink Designer Program20252,196—
Monkie Kid20222,187—
Architecture20232,125914.00
BrickLink Designer Program20222,087—
Icons20212,048—
LEGO Ideas and CUUSOO20252,0251,373.00
BrickLink Designer Program20192,017—
Monkie Kid20201,967—
Rave Cave77082-1
Fortnite20261,9631,189.00
BrickLink Designer Program20211,954—
BrickLink Designer Program20251,9181,299.95
BrickLink Designer Program20241,9061,799.00
Chinese Traditional Festivals20241,823—
Ultimate Collector Series20261,8091,964.00
Ninjago20261,708806.00
Harry Potter20211,673—
Chinese Traditional Festivals20221,655—
Ninjago20251,650894.00

VISER 1–48 AF 177